Select year to view:

2017

DateRaceRiderRace CategoryRider CategoryPlacing

June

06/11/17 Berkeley Hills Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 6th
06/11/17 Loyalton Time Trial Marissa Axell W35+ W1 1st
06/11/17 Loyalton Time Trial Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 2nd
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Sandra King W3-5 W3 1st
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 5th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 -
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Ivy Wang W1-3 W2 -
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W3-5 W3 3rd
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Ivy Wang W35+ W2 4th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Lesley Jensen W3-5 W3 4th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 7th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W3 8th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 12th
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Marissa Axell W35+ W1 4th
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Ivy Wang W35+ W2 5th
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Serenity Marshall 4 W4 7th

May

05/29/17 Memorial Day Criterium Sandra King W3/4 W3 11th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Omnium Overall Sandra King 3/4 W3 13th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Time Trial Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 4th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Time Trial Sandra King 3/4 W3 11th
05/27/17 Folsom Classic Criterium Gale De Rosa W35+ W2 3rd
05/27/17 Folsom Classic Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 5th
05/27/17 Memorial Day Prologue Sandra King W3 W3 11th
05/21/17 Modesto Road Race Allie Bollella W1-4 W2 2nd
05/21/17 Modesto Road Race Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 6th
05/13/17 NCNCA Masters Road Race Championships Tiina Aardemae W35+ W2 1st
05/13/17 NCNCA Masters Road Race Championships Marissa Axell W35+ W1 2nd
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 2nd
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 3rd
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 4th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 14th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit April Willoughby W1-3 W3 18th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 19th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 21st
05/07/17 Golden State Overall Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 1st
05/07/17 Golden State Overall Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 2nd
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 1st
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 3rd
05/07/17 Redlands Downtown Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 5th
05/07/17 Redlands Downtown Criterium Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 15th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 1st
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 2nd
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 2nd
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium April Willoughby W1-3 W3 14th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 16th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Jessie Parteno W3-5 W4 19th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 21st
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 23rd

April

04/30/17 Wente Road Race Naomi Hester W1/2 W2 -
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 2nd
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 2nd
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Ivy Wang W35+ W2 2nd
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 4th
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 5th
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Jill Huyette W3 W3 6th
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 7th
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 -
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 5th
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 6th
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Lindsay Barlow 3/4 W3 6th
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Lindsay Barlow W1-3 W3 -
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 1st
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Lindsay Barlow W3/4 W3 1st
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 4th
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 5th
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit Jill Huyette W4 W4 2nd
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit Alison Kubota 4 W4 3rd
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 14th
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 19th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 4th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Rikke Jeppesen W35+ W1 4th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Alison Kubota 4 W4 6th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 14th
04/21/17 Sea Otter Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 6th
04/21/17 Sea Otter Road Race Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 16th
04/20/17 Sea Otter Criterium Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 -
04/20/17 Sea Otter Criterium Alison Kubota 4 W4 1st
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 2nd
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Ivy Wang W30+ W2 2nd
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 3rd
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 5th
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 8th
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 10th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Alexis Dodge W3-5 W4 -
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 1st
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Sandra Freeman W1/2 W2 5th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 9th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Ivy Wang W1/2 W2 10th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 11th
04/02/17 Central Coast Road Seaside Circuit Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 1st
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Alison Kubota 3/4 W4 1st
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 3rd
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Alexis Dodge W3-5 W4 6th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 9th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 10th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Sandra King W3-5 W3 11th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 22nd
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Alexis Dodge W3-5 W4 2nd
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Naomi Hester W1/2 W2 5th
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 8th
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 10th

March

03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Alexis Dodge W4 W4 8th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 12th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Kortney Parman 1/2/3 W3 12th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Jennie Stark W4 W4 14th
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Alison Kubota Merx W4 1st
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 1st
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Sandra King Merx W3 2nd
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Sandra King W3 W3 3rd
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 3rd
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 3rd
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 2nd
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 3rd
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Sandra King W3 W3 7th
03/19/17 Berkeley Criterium Sandra King W3 W3 4th
03/19/17 Red Kite Criterium March Jessie Parteno W3/4 W4 11th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Sandra King W1-3 W3 -
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race April Willoughby 1/2/3 W3 -
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Kortney Parman 4 W4 1st
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Naomi Hester W3 W2 1st
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 3rd
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 5th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 7th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 8th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Ann Stuart W55+ W3 8th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Alison Kubota 4/5 W4 11th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 12th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 14th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 15th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 19th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Ivy Wang W1/2 W2 24th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 -
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 3rd
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Kortney Parman 4 W4 4th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 6th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 7th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Alison Kubota 4/5 W4 11th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 16th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 23rd
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 28th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 31st
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Ann Stuart W1-3 W3 32nd
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium April Willoughby 1/2/3 W3 33rd
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Lesley Jensen W1-3 W3 34th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Sandra King W1-3 W3 35th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Rikke Jeppesen W1/2 W1 -
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Kortney Parman 4 W4 1st
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 1st
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 3rd
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Naomi Hester W3 W2 4th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 6th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 7th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 9th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 10th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 11th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Lesley Jensen W3 W3 13th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 13th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Ivy Wang W1/2 W2 14th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race June Nguyen W3 W3 16th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 17th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Sandra King W3 W3 19th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race April Willoughby W3 W3 19th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Ann Stuart 3 W3 21st

February

02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Naomi Hester W3/4 W2 1st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Nicole Slaton W3/4 W3 6th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 10th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Kortney Parman 3/4 W4 11th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium June Nguyen W3 W3 16th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 17th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 17th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 18th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 19th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 42nd
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 1st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Naomi Hester W3/4 W2 4th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 9th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Nicole Slaton W3/4 W3 14th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 15th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 21st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC June Nguyen W3 W3 23rd
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 24th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 43rd
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 1st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 5th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 9th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Naomi Hester W3/4 W2 9th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Kortney Parman 3/4 W4 12th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT June Nguyen W3 W3 14th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Nicole Slaton W3/4 W3 18th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 19th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 21st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 32nd
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 2nd
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Kortney Parman 3/4 W4 4th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Naomi Hester W3/4 W2 5th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 9th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Alison Kubota 3/4 W4 12th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 17th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Nicole Slaton 3/4 W3 18th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 24th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR June Nguyen W3 W3 26th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 27th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 36th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 42nd
02/24/17 Chico Stage Race Thunderhill Circuit Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 28th
02/24/17 Chico Stage Race Thunderhill Circuit Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 45th
02/24/17 Chico Stage Race Thunderhill Circuit Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 47th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 2nd
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 8th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 9th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 10th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Alexis Dodge W4 W4 11th
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun Criterium Alison Kubota 4/5 W4 1st
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun Criterium Sandra Freeman W3 W3 10th
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 45th
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun GC Alison Kubota 4/5 W4 1st
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun GC Sandra Freeman W3 W3 3rd
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun GC Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 43rd
02/18/17 Valley of the Sun RR Sandra Freeman W3 W3 3rd
02/18/17 Valley of the Sun RR Alison Kubota 4/5 W4 4th
02/18/17 Valley of the Sun RR Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 43rd
02/17/17 Valley of the Sun TT Alison Kubota 4/5 W4 2nd
02/17/17 Valley of the Sun TT Sandra Freeman W3 W3 4th
02/17/17 Valley of the Sun TT Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 36th
02/12/17 Central Coast Road Series #1 Alison Kubota 4/5 W5 1st
02/12/17 Central Coast Road Series #1 Serenity Marshall 4 W4 4th
02/11/17 OTF Hensley Lake Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 1st
02/11/17 OTF Hensley Lake Road Race Heather McDonald M45+ W3 9th
02/11/17 OTF Hensley Lake Road Race Alison Kubota 4/5 W5 14th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Sandra Freeman W3 W3 1st
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Ivy Wang W35+ W2 1st
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Rikke Jeppesen W35+ W1 2nd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Alison Kubota 5 W5 2nd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Kortney Parman 3/4 W4 3rd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 3rd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 5th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 6th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 6th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 8th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Serenity Marshall W3/4 W4 9th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 10th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 13th
02/04/17 Folsom Winter Criterium Naomi Hester W3 W2 3rd

January

01/29/17 Early Bird Training Series #4 Alison Kubota 4/5 W5 1st
01/29/17 Early Bird Training Series #4 Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
01/28/17 Cal Aggie Criterium Naomi Hester 3/4 3 1st